> Lista Startowa

Listy Startowe CrossCountryRun dla Laury

Dystans 5 km

#NRNazwisko i ImięRok UrodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKrajStatus
1201Tyjeński Grzegorz1992Nasierowo-DziurawieniecPolskaOpłacony
2Kiwit-Błaszkiewicz Sylwia1977CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
3208Królikowska Julia2003LuberadzPolskaOpłacony
4Gruntmejer Dorota1981CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
5Hikiert Sylwia1982ChruszczewoPolskaNieopłacony
6Hikiert Dominik1980ChruszczewoDSO.plPolskaNieopłacony
7202Jankowski Radosław1980CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
8203Dołęgowski Artur1987CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
9204Wrotny Piotr1987WarszawaPolskaOpłacony
10205Złotnik Janusz1984CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
11Kuźbik Anita1997GdańskPolskaNieopłacony
12206Wróbel Marek1982CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
13207Nawrot Paweł1981CiechanówTKKF Promyk CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
14209Zadrożny Krzysztof1986CiechanówCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
15210Gwoździk Jakub1979RegiminPolskaOpłacony
16211Zawadzka Małgorzata1978CiechanówMazovia ProActiv CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
17212Komenda Lech1985CiechanówTKKF Promyk CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
19213Kołakowski Krzysztof1988CiechanówCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówPolskaOpłacony

Dystans 10 km

#NRNazwisko i ImięRok UrodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKrajStatus
1Jurski Robert1982WładysławowoDSO.plPolskaNieopłacony
2Kościelska Agnieszka1970ChruszczewoAsfaltLove DzikiPolskaNieopłacony
3Kościelski Mariusz1971ChruszczewoAsfaltLove DzikiPolskaNieopłacony
4Woliński Michał1988CiechanówDSO.plPolskaNieopłacony
5Sykuła Jakub1986PęchcinCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
6Saganek Michał1982KargoszynDSO.plPolskaNieopłacony
7104Uliczny Konrad1981KargoszynPolskaOpłacony
8101Saganek Radosław1980CiechanówDSO.plPolskaOpłacony
9102Ochocki Maciej1960WarszawaPolskaOpłacony
10103Rzeplińska Magdalena1994CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
11105Chymkowski Łukasz1981CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
12107Nawrot Paweł1981CiechanówTKKF Promyk CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
13106Zadrożny Krzysztof1986CiechanówCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówPolskaOpłacony

Dystans 21,1 km

#NRNazwisko i ImięRok UrodzeniaMiejscowośćKlubKrajStatus
11Zadrożny Krzysztof1986CiechanówCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
23Gwoździk Jakub1979GrzybowoPolskaOpłacony
32Kołakowski Krzysztof1988CiechanówCross Trening Mazovia CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
4Cygański Tomasz1985Olsztyn
PolskaNieopłacony
5Kowaliński Maciej1985CiechanówMazovia ProActiv CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
6Bany Robert1973SokołówekMazovia ProActiv CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
7Długokęcki Daniel1993CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
8Kienik Anna1976Czernice BorowePolskaNieopłacony
9Gronowski Robert1989CiechanówFFFPolskaNieopłacony
104Jabłońska Ewelina1990CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
11Grzymkowska Monika1982CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
125Faderewski Piotr1978CiechanówMazovia ProActiv CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
137Nawrot Paweł1981CiechanówTKKF Promyk CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
14Podlecka Marta1991CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony
158Sarnowski Mariusz1981CiechanówPolskaOpłacony
166Pagórski Łukasz1993Pruszcz GdańskiTeamPagórPolskaOpłacony
17Lubińska Aneta1975CiechanówMazovia ProActiv CiechanówPolskaNieopłacony